Terri Summers

Terri Summers
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Netherlands
Birthday:January 16, 1976
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34C
What People Are Saying
Beautiful ~ Anon


Nicknames:

Terri Powers

Biography: Terri Summers was born in Amsterdam Netherlands on January 16, 1976. She is 5'7 and 119 lbs with a great set of perky 34C tits. She has no piercings and a tattoo of a flower on her left abdomen. Terri does mainly softcore glamour shoots, but has also done limited hardcore scenes. She has worked for all the biggest names in adult including Twistys, New Sensations, and Penthouse. After being Penthouse Pet of the Year in Holland, Terri went on to modeling for more adult magazines, launching her career in the adult industry. Check out all our Terri Summer galleries!
Our Take: Terri Summers has been one of the top Dutch pornstars for well over a decade. Although Terri shot a majority of hardcore scenes early in her career, she has now moved on to doing mostly solo and lesbian shoots now. Terri has also moved on to doing lots of production work behind the camera as well. Terri has a stunning body with hot curves and great natural C cups. She has also been beyond nice and helpful every time we have spoken with her.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #879
Change:
Links: 13
Added: 11/27/2008
Suggest Terri
spacer
Terri Summers Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 26, 2012
Terri Summers gets some cock in her after taking off black dress Remove
Terri Summers in a rare hardcore blowjob scene video Remove
Cutie Terri Summers Poses in Barelist Cami and Panties Remove
Terri Summers takes off pink lingerie and black stockings Remove
Hottie Terri Summers Enjoying Early Afternoon Screw Remove
Terri Summers removes her cute striped black and white bra Remove
Terri Summers posing in tight gym shorts Remove
Young Terri Summers takes off her panties and toys her pussy Remove
Terri Summers having some lesbian sex with a hot busty asian babe Remove
Amazing Terri Summers takes on two big cocks at once video Remove
Brunette Terri Summers Fingers Herself By The Pool Remove
Official Terri Summers MySpace Account Remove
1
Other Mentions of Terri Summers On Barelist
Image Set08/28/2012 : Cutie Terri Summers Poses in Barelist Cami and Panties
Article03/17/2011 : Our Favorite European Porn Stars
Blog11/28/2010 : Cute Terri Summers Update
1
User Submitted Terri Summers Galleries
Terri Summers toying her tight pussy on the couch
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Beautiful
Posted by: Anon on 12/11/2011 4:46:57 AM
1


Online mobile porn


brande roderick picturesalexix texaxtraffic warden stripped xvideos pornkelly divine big titsnaughtyamerica lisa annchristy mack modelingsexyiest girl ever free anal porn videosporn star tiffany mynxdagmara dominczyk nude free porn sex videosmelinda dollstacichase videos watch free porn videosgirls masturebation porn free videoszena fulsom xxx ebony porn videosmichelle monahan swallow anal porn videosdww lucille porn videos freeescorts latinas dallas tx videos porn freevanilla deville photosreality kinge.com rape porn videosvallejo hookers best free porn videoslexington steele weeds free porn sex videosclaudia milfhannah owens pornnella jay nudeBailey rider pornosin sorority episode 1 girls do porn videosr kelly sextap porn videosmeet n fuck prince of persia xvideos pornceleste mulet videosivy wintersnicole oring boxing free ebony porn videosprissy sissy videos free teen porn videosbig klits videos of pornnessa devil stockingsiva kleinova anal porn xvideossamantha rone wicked pictures barelistbrooklyn lee in porn starpolice sex brazerspornhdmr skins cams reddit porn videoswww.aarb sex.com revenge porn videosEva Karera Busty Flight digitalplayground.comhentel porn short porn videosnina mercedez nude picturesbrooke thompson pumkin milf porn videoscassandra cruz picturesariella naked brazzerskingky sex xvideos pornjaylene rio titsjasmine webb picnaughty america secretariescaliforniawildcats.com porn free videosvictorious nickelodeon porn interracial porn videosfree marilyn chambersLiv Aguilera the porn starbig tits amy anderssenamazon amanda trample hot porn videosrylie pornaurora jolie biographykaty perry breast expansion free gay porn videoscathouse the series sex scenes amateur porn videoscampusiscool videos extreme porn videosbrazzer free trial pinky porn videosjuggs tgpnicole aniston naked red sofaupdkirt pussy watch free porn videoschristi mack.combrittney skye pussyholley halstonwww.cnxx.vom rape porn videosdanni modelsfucking in the showerbangbus picturessexy georgia peachesdefine vettepatricia sereia shemale porn videos xxxmother daughter donburi sexy porn videosstepmothers sin video videos porntall bunny glamazon funny porn videosbreann mcgregor pussyworldstarhiphop joseline tape sexy porn videosmichelle monaghan nude picreal female orgasams free milf porn videosjewels jade getting fuckedkagny linn karterrosaleen young tube watch free porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 vidler.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.