Tyra Lex

Tyra Lex
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity: Black
Country:Brazil
Birthday:January 17, 1975
Hair Color:Black
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36D
What People Are Saying
this woman is sex on legs ~ phil reid
What a sexy babe! ~ Martman
I wanna do her hard ~ Xyz

Nicknames:

Darlene Silva, Tyra Legs

Biography: Tyra Lex was born in Rio de Janeiro Brazil on January 17, 1975. She is 5'6 and 110 lbs with a very full set of round 36D tits. Tyra has long jet black hair and sexy brown eyes. She has her clit and belly button pierced and has tattoos on her back and foot. Tyra does mostly solo softcore scenes, and has shot for large adult sites like Action Girl and 21 Sextury. Please make sure you look over our very nice collection of Tyra Lex picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Tyra Lex is a super exotic Brazilian adult and glamour model. She has a stunning Brazilian body full of all sorts of super dangerous curves. Tyra also has some great round D cups, which just look amazing in her darker complexion. Tyra seems to stick with solo glamour style picture and video shoots, but we would love to see her branch out and shoot with other stunning and exotic models as well.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2422
Change:
Links: 9
Added: 01/27/2009
Suggest Tyra
spacer
Tyra Lex Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 17, 2014
Tyra Lex takes big ebony tits out of red lingerie Remove
Tyra Lex shows off her big tits at the ocean Remove
Exotic Tyra Lex shows off her massive tits in Hawaii Remove
1
User Submitted Tyra Lex Galleries
Busty black babe Tyra Lex posing in a sexy red outfit and red gloves
Big breasted black centerfold Tyra Lex stripping oceanside by a tree
Big chested black hogtie Tyra Lex poses outdoors in a spotted bikini
Hot busty ebony babe Tyra Lex strips outdoors
Super hot and busty Brazilian babe Tyra Lex plays with her big guns
Hot busty ebony babe Tyra Lex strips in the bathroom
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


this woman is sex on legs
Posted by: phil reid on 3/10/2016 5:38:54 AM

What a sexy babe!
Posted by: Martman on 6/24/2011 3:21:22 PM

I wanna do her hard
Posted by: Xyz on 6/29/2010 11:51:55 AM
1


Online mobile porn


luana lani videobriana lee pornlia leahmonica rise mofosrabecca linareskanu unchou hentai big ass porn videossummer sinn mobilejaelyn pornerica ellyson hardcorebigbra owners free latina porn videospassan hd.com cartoon porn videostila nguyen videosandy sweet picseighth street latinos videos porn freejessie volt videosstreet fighter hantai top porn videosBrazzer hoteljessi palmer biopete kuzak reddit porn videosyurizan picslexi stone nudegillian bonnercamelot nude scenes free latina porn videoskimberly kane nakedbisexusl lesbian porn videosdeluxe brunetteskristen archives cuckold japanese porn videossoul eater henti mexican porn videosfree dayna vendetta videoskaley cuoco nip slips hot porn videosronis paradise feet porn videos xxxdylan ryder nude nyomi banxxx sexyali daei sex revenge porn videosregina rizzi mofosabbie cat picsbeata undine wikitwilite moon anal porn videosyouporin.com porn xvideoskira keenerpornstar karen fisherbrooklyn chase porncasey calvert naughty america pornomaxi mounds dailymotion big booty porn videoswww.ingridfrost.com cartoon porn videosfree sasha cane 21st sextury nude picturesbridgette b big dickxnxx jepenes free teen porn videosgoldie mixed wrestling hardcore porn videosclopping mlp sex porn videosteen anal sexyouporfree download free porn videosanastasia pierce videomemphis monroe imagesirina voronina picslaeh jayeveronika zemanova lesbiantranny creamoie interracial porn videosfrankie cullen cock cartoon porn videosaudrea bitoniviper gts ova free hd porn videosbree benettbackpage tijuana mexico gay porn videos tumblrlucy pearl porn starpornstar teri weigelcache:r_PjdsZYBxwJ:bigsonnik.ru/4213-ass-full-of-dick-free-hd-porn-and-sex-videos-on-fapsetcom.html top fucksevelyn lin hotshae snow dress nakedbig booty stippers free latina porn videosnude kayden Kross with black cock7 lives xposed season 1 milf porn videosmelissa doyle upskirt young porn videostights in pussymadison scott definebabemilwaukee backpages free porn sex videosnew kacey jordantiny tasia xxx free porn videosrussian singer angina free adult porn videosrachel roxx biogiselle mari pornstartimea bella nude tumblr
Copyright © 2009-2017 vidler.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.