Valerie Cormier

Valerie Cormier
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 24, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34DD
Latest From Valerie (valygirl)
  • fb.me/70WI69D6I 9/26/2017
  • fb.me/6ZTfVnnPt 9/26/2017
  • Trista Manuel show your mom. fb.me/79LL6zSsL 9/21/2017
  • fb.me/1o1n1jdv7 9/19/2017
  • Pictures? fb.me/8Slo3To7d 9/15/2017
  • Waxing also? fb.me/3lANmDZhR 9/14/2017
  • .50 cal. It was an impressive gun to shoot.thanks Ethan Johnston for the instructions. fb.me/Gy9PmqMh 9/7/2017
  • Really? fb.me/5DYMacOQL 8/31/2017
  • Ring found at Hampton Beach. Engraved on the outer part of the band fb.me/7q5s8jQHa 8/31/2017
  • Barbara Cormier here it is fb.me/3oOTyW6el 8/7/2017
  • Seana Clayton fb.me/1ykFcXuQJ 7/29/2017
  • Briana Walsh fb.me/3mqV2exfG 7/25/2017
  • fb.me/6lBvq6kXF 7/24/2017
  • fb.me/1uifDkXJU 7/24/2017
  • fb.me/6oGQtPNwi 7/3/2017
  • Linda Laflamme,Brenda Zapor.there went the glasses. fb.me/ZNM8VgJu 6/29/2017
  • Coverup and I sat the whole 6.5 hours.this was right after it was finished,its healing now.Mario Barth Tattoo in Ct. 6/27/2017
  • David Clark fb.me/7Zg7UyQJt 6/17/2017
  • Anyone going to see Ratt playing at Hampton Casino tommorrow? 6/15/2017
  • fb.me/SijqwoYg 6/12/2017

Leave a comment, Read more from Valerie...
Nicknames:

Valy Girl

Biography: Valerie Cormier was born in Seacoast New Hampshire on December 24, 1980. She has long dirty blonde hair and sexy brown eyes. Valeria also is 5'2 and 106 lbs with great full 34DD tits. She has no piercings and has her arm and boob tattooed. Valerie has only done solo glamour shoots, and has worked primarily for Playboy.
Our Take: Valerie Cormier is a very attractive bikini and lingerie model who has done some shoots for Playboy. Needless to say, we would love to see Valerie branch out and do some shoots for some of the other large glamour sites. Her body is truly amazing, with huge DD cup tits on her tiny frame. We would also like to see Valerie do some shoots with other sexy glamour models.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1954
Change:
Links: 8
Added: 02/16/2010
Suggest Valerie
spacer
Valerie Cormier Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 01, 2018
Official Valerie Cormier Twitter Account Remove
1
User Submitted Valerie Cormier Galleries
Super hot blonde babe Valerie Cormier stripping on a white couch
Hot sexy blonde Valerie Cormier posing in a pink bikini
Valerie Cormier posing in a green top
Hot busty blonde playmate Valerie Valerie Cormier by the pool
Big bust fitness babe Valerie Cormier shooting a gun
Huge bobbed blonde babe Valerie Cormier shows off her big guns
Valerie Cormier One-on-One Video Interview
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


I want to know more about her. I want to hear her talk. She's a goddess, but I feel there's more to her than just hot looks.
Posted by: Vince Worley on 3/28/2017 10:29:01 PM

A few days back I saw her pictures accidentally. I fell in love, I love her.
Posted by: baj on 9/8/2013 9:04:07 AM
1


Online mobile porn


naomi marcellamr chews asain beavers free xxx porn videoslexington steele websitealetta ocean fuck imagecarol smillie tits hot porn videosamyanderssenpatricia parischbrazzer guyscarmen electra sexercise best porn videossimon rex xvideo free hardcore porn videosmoob bra homemade porn videoskimmy spunky angel free online porn videoskristen renton sexy free mobile porn videosnicole aniston masturbaterosemary redevadownload sexvideos jennifer dark brazzersdiamond jackson interracialaustin taylor pornjacy andrews pornnaked pic of zoey kushsexy lesbianz porn sex videosnikki hunter assbackseatbang free mature porn videosgates mcfadden tits girls do porn videospenny mathis boobskrissy lynn photosDestiny Jaymes pornoannie rivieccio sessions mobile porn videosstripers striping naked porn videos.comfootless tights porn free porn sex videostera patrick clipshindisexstorie anal porn videosbrazzer.bucetassxeseis videos sex porn videosmichaela fenclova porn x videosdanielle derek gallerycameron diaz ticklish interracial porn videostaryn pornstarporn stars in frilly dressgorgeous teen analpresley madduxkyros christian and dillon samuels free adult porn videostrina pussy picsporn pics of priya anjali raijessie rogers porn star picturesebony milf tgpkatie kox boobslela sterkatarinka and igor latina porn videosuncut vines comp free hardcore porn videosbig boobed blondswww.nauty amrica.com watch free porn videosclits picturemonique alexander nudeuncut hip hop honeys rape porn videoskassey krystal biocuteteen.commelody max picturesfelicia tang hardcoresweet miss priss videos free porn sex videosblackboothypornvideos.com lucie francova free videos pornpattaya massage parlour revenge porn videossienna west feet picsbig puzsy download free porn videosshaundi naked saints row free porn xvideoswww.xnxx.cxom free porn videoschennin blanc videosbig bubble buttz free xxx porn videosdestiney moore nude x videos porniga wyrwal videonatasha malkova popcorn
Copyright © 2009-2017 vidler.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.