Bambi Dolce

Bambi Dolce
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:January 12, 1981
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:171 cm / 5'7"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:34B
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Taylor Francis, Lyza Black

Biography: Bambi Dolce was born in Hungary on January 12, 1981. She is 5'8 and 114 lbs with a very nice set of 34B tits. Bambi has long blonde hair and sexy brown eyes. She has her belly button and tongue pierced and has a few tattoos. Bambi does very limited hardcore scenes, and mostly does glamour and lesbian scenes. Bambi has shot for a lot of the large European sites including 21 Sextury. Please take some time to check out all of our amazing Bambi Dolce picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Bambi Dolce is such a stunning Hungarian adult model. She has statuesque good looks and a body to die for. She is very tall and skinny, with very toned curves. Bambi also has a very nice set of natural 34B tits. She does a majority of lesbian and solo scenes, but has done some limited hardcore work. We tend to prefer Bambi's solo work the most and wish she would also look into shooting for North American companies as well.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1561
Change:
Links: 14
Added: 11/24/2008
Suggest Bambi
spacer
Bambi Dolce Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 20, 2014
Bambi Dolce takes off her sexy top and uses glass toy Remove
Bambi streching her pussy and putting a dildo inside Remove
Bambi Dolce lays on the counter and shows off her pussy lips Remove
Natural babe Bambi posing in the staircase Remove
Brunette Bambi using a glass toy on her pussy Remove
Bambi and Veronica Lesbian brunette screw mates trying out toys Remove
Bambi takes off her sexy pink fishnets and fingers Remove
Brunette natural beauty Bambi stripping Remove
Lesbians Bambi and Aleksa toys their sweet pussies Remove
Brunette Bambi Dolce spreads her legs and rubs her clit video Remove
Lesbo babes stripping each other off Remove
Hot Lesbians Sandra Shine and Bambi Dolce In Funky Clothes Remove
Bambi Dolce lifts up her pink dress to rub her pussy hard video Remove
1
User Submitted Bambi Dolce Galleries
Hot blonde babe Bambi Dolce cranks open her pussy
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


justine greiner pictures 3d porn videoslivejasmin caps porn videos tumblrLisa Ann fuck her son stud best friendtiffany doll biosomaya reece sexy free latina porn videosjulia voth naked reddit porn videosworldstar female fights porn videos tumblrdaniellagrey porn videos xxxmason Moore porn asszeina heartsayrana starrfun ways to masterbate girls free milf porn videosteri weigel pornRachael Madori futanaribg ebane ebony porn videostrina ass picturesolga farmaki porn free gay porn videosxnxx hapan sexy porn videosdesirea pornnaomi bang broswww.sexybrabrazzar phototawnee stones sunny leone porn videosaudrey hollander picturesjasse monroesophie moon galleriesloosest vagina in the world adult porn videosts backpages porn videos.combrendi loveryan conner galleriesrocki roads pornjiggly melon free anal porn videosmyanmarsey porn videos freesheena ryder videosblonde tgp threesomeparis hilton feets free gay porn videosnicole lima pornvivid girls nudenicki blue interracialfrancine dee hotchikita picsnew julia bond pornjenni gregg forumsrocki roads wet dreams lesbian porn videosjasmine webbs free milf porn videoslil chica picsnichole kidman nude pics anime porn videoscreampie thais nam top porn videossmall waists big tits revenge porn videosjessi summers bang brosnaja irie videolinzi drew hardcore young porn videosstraitjacket enema free hd porn videoskiki vidis videosi sucked my uncles dick porn sex videosladysonia twitterimvu sex scene videos pornnikki grindgaia pornstarwwe divas thong slip watch free porn videosgiselle milani shemale mom porn videoskelsey monroe pornbikini malfunction compilation free porn sex videosfredericton sluts short porn videosMia Malkova gets her ass stuffed in an orange bikini (Brazzers - 16 Pictures)ddf network discountangel melaku porn download porn videosselena star pornlizz taylergay male escort ottawa lesbian porn videosstromy danileslesbions making love hentai porn videosNikki Delano nude
Copyright © 2009-2017 vidler.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.