Barbie Griffin

Barbie Griffin
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 10, 1980
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36DD
What People Are Saying
Love those aereolas! ~ Mark
I would like to make love with her ~ RU469
Magnificent tits, would love to suck ~ Anon

Nicknames:

Sandy Reed, Michelle McCurry, Veronica Black

Biography: Barbie Griffin was born in Daytona Florida on September 10, 1980. She is 5'6 and 11 lbs with a very full set of 36DD tits. Barbie has long dirty blonde hair and amazing blue eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Barbie only shot solo glamour style shoots, and shot mostly for Mac and Bumble. Please take a look at all of our sexy Barbie Griffin galleries.
Our Take: Barbie Griffin is a super stunning adult model. Her sexy curly blonde hair and goddess like body really made her unbelievable. Barbie's body is very tight and petite and is topped off with huge DD cup tits. She also has one of the most sultry faces in the adult industry. We wish Barbie would have branched out and shot for more glamour sites though. Also it would have been nice to see her with other adult models.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1354
Change:
Links: 11
Added: 01/14/2009
Suggest Barbie
spacer
Barbie Griffin Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 29, 2012
Barbie Griffin strips off blue babydoll and thong Remove
Busty Barbie Griffin poses in black fishnet top and panties Remove
Barbie Griffin looks sexy in brown lingerie Remove
Barbie Griffin takes off white shirt and black panties Remove
Big Boob Barbie Griffin gets her boobs nice and soapy Remove
Official Barbie Griffin Facebook Account Remove
1
User Submitted Barbie Griffin Galleries
Barbie Griffin seductive blonde showing her gracious body and tits
I wish busty blonde Barbie Griffin was wearing my shirt
Busty blonde Barbie Griffin strips on the patio
Super stacked blonde centerfold Barbie Griffin poses nude in a window
Blonde centerfold Barbie Griffin poses nude on a pool table
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Love those aereolas!
Posted by: Mark on 12/11/2017 8:36:03 AM

I would like to make love with her
Posted by: RU469 on 4/20/2014 3:53:27 AM

Magnificent tits, would love to suck
Posted by: Anon on 9/14/2011 3:13:52 AM

I love your tits
Posted by: Samy on 11/30/2010 4:21:13 PM

Id love to cum on her tits
Posted by: Anonymous on 5/23/2010 10:34:48 PM
1


Online mobile porn


audrey bitnojesse andrews pornstarminnie babestation milf porn videosabella bangbrosveronica zemanosagging boxer briefs mature porn videosTaylor vixen nakedlana lvanscleveland steamer porn video porn videos.comrudejam video videos of pornrandi wright nudeaziani discount pokemon porn videosjosyn jamesveronika rodriquez amateur porn videoslittle capricabatman henati free incest porn videostweety valentinessimi boobamertures gone wild porn videos.comzeina heart biolesbian lickinh mexican porn videosashlyn brooke galleriesdesirae spencer biopeggy bundy tits mexican porn videoshull sex contacts porn videoskiley struttjami kenneyromanian porn actressesjay den jamesvintage erotica forums penthousekylee strutt twitterBeata undine photo nuderachel roxx sex picslily cade pornalexis breeze picsnicole hoopz alexander sex tape anal porn videosabby porn starveronica zemanova sololeilani leanehttp://img03.barelist.com/images/hosted/tgp/jessica_jaymes_031611/pics/jessica-jaymes-gets-fucked-after-a-basketball-game-11.jpgdeelishis fat ass xnxx porn videosmilftoon lemonade 2 videos of pornyugioh gx alexis rhodes hentai young porn videosyurizan beltran 2014cytherea bookworm bitches free cartoon porn videoswww.xxxmoies reddit porn videoslynda bellingham nude free hardcore porn videosannie rivieccio topless funny porn videosblow job competion rape porn videoslick pussy bootypenthouse mag picturesasia carrera photoshot shemsles free gay porn videosalison tyler hot pantsdejuh vu mature porn videoscandy manson free videoslayla jade videosdominno hardcorechole starrTanya tate porn galleryrachel roxx definebabebbw face humpers hot porn videosamber rain pornstarBrandi Love rides cock in black garter and stockingsmegan sweetzbrittanys bodalia starrcandee cummings pantyhose cartoon porn videospelay boy celebrity porn videospornpros.comm extreme porn videoskeiran lee locker room fucksophie dee bangbros gallerykeni stiles free porn xvideosporn brianna bankscarter cruise screwed amityville horror sex scene videos of pornveronica ricci gallery
Copyright © 2009-2017 vidler.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.