Donna Ambrose

Donna Ambrose
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:July 1, 1965
Hair Color:Black
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:62 kg / 136 lb
Bust Size:34F
What People Are Saying
Donna Ambrose/ Danica Collins is the best whi...
She Is Best Black Britan Bebe and Hot ~ Kings...

Nicknames:

Sara Ambrose, Danica Collins

Biography: Donna Ambrose was born in London England on July 1, 1965. She is 5'6 and 136 lbs with a very nice pair of natural 34F round tits. Donna has shoulder length curly black hair and big brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her natural body either. Donna does mostly solo scenes, and shoots mainly for her personal website. Please take some time to look over all of our very hot Donna Ambrose picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Donna Ambrose is super curvy and busty British adult model from London. She has a just amazing pair of natural F cup boobs as well. We do wish that Donna would shoot for a large variety of sites though. Although she only shoots for her official site, there is still a huge variety of picture sets to choose from. We would also really like to see Donna doing some sexy lesbian shoots in the future as well.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1249
Change:
Links: 39
Added: 07/07/2009
Suggest Donna
spacer
Donna Ambrose Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 08, 2015
Exclusive Donna Ambrose pictures and videos at her official site Remove
Busty babe Donna Ambrose takes off her big blue bra Remove
Sultry Donna Ambrose strips down in front of a mirror Remove
Mature Donna Ambrose shows off her nice curvy body Remove
Busty Cleaning lady Danica Collins strips down Remove
Big tits Donna Ambrose trys out her massive black toy Remove
Naughty Donna Ambrose takes off her red dress Remove
Busty Donna Ambrose takes off her nice top to show big boobs Remove
Brit Just Danice looks amazing in her white silk dress Remove
Donna Ambrose looks so hot in her long skirt Remove
Ebony Donna Collins plays with her big boobs in a white dress Remove
Donna Collins shows some amazing upskirt angles Remove
Office babe Donna Ambrose strips down on the clock Remove
Donna Ambrose plays with her big round tits on the couch Remove
Office babe Danica Collins strips down at work Remove
Stockings babe Donna Ambrose shows off her soft feet Remove
Naughty teacher Just Danice strips down in class Remove
Just Danica looks so hot in her pink corset Remove
Dark haired Donna Ambrose takes off her white lingerie Remove
Cutie Donna Ambrose strips off her cute white dress Remove
Stockings hottie Donna Ambrose shows off her pink Remove
Naughty Donna Ambrose takes off her blue top and skirt Remove
Busty Just Danica masturbates in bed listening to music Remove
Bar hottie Donna Ambrose strips down just for you Remove
Donna Ambrose takes off her sheer top and plays with her boobs Remove
Donna Ambrose answers the door in a sexy yellow tank top Remove
Just Danica takes off her amazing pink lingerie Remove
Donna Ambrose dances around in her black lingerie Remove
Donna Ambrose flashes her panties in her black skirt Remove
Business woman Donna Ambrose spreads at her desk Remove
Donna Ambrose oils up her great boobs and plays Remove
Mistress Donna Ambrose is ready to whip you into shape Remove
Curvy Donna Ambrose tries out her magic wand and gets off Remove
Kitchen hottie Just Danica gets off in the kitchen Remove
Sexy Donna Ambrose strips down with a rose in her hair Remove
Buxom Just Danica takes off her red lingerie Remove
Exotic Donna Ambrose plays around while cleaning the house Remove
1
User Submitted Donna Ambrose Galleries
Donna Collins busty dark-haired mom in lingerie and stockings
Donna Ambrose dark-haired milf with huge juggs poses in stockings
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Donna Ambrose/ Danica Collins is the best white lady. She not only has a very very beautiful face and perfect curves, she is all natural and has no tatoos or piercings. I want see her with no make-up and no hair down
Posted by: Will Rombouts on 8/14/2013 2:18:58 AM

She Is Best Black Britan Bebe and Hot
Posted by: Kings Of King on 3/4/2013 3:11:35 PM
1


Online mobile porn


melanie iglesias fake boobs free videos pornkinky wrinkly free videos pornteenanals revenge porn videosrebekah teasdale hardcore 3d porn videosamy anderssen hot dresscapri anderson brazzersanna bell peaks dress pornmatchpoint sex scene porn videos.comSophia Sutra toys her tight pussy in a cute dressasphyxia noirbackpage escort tacoma asian porn videoslayden sinbeastialy videos 3d porn videosaidrey bitonibig tit sienna westmegan pryce pornaryx quinn porn videos freeyuliya mayarchuk trasgredire best porn videosworldstarhiphop uncut mimi incest porn videosemma watsons naked reddit porn videosanimesexfinder porn videos hddundee whores latina porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2015 vidler.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.