Allie Foster

Allie Foster
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 17, 1987
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:154 cm / 5'0"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:38D
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Ally Alie, Allie King

Biography: Allie Foster was born in Indiana on September 17, 1987. She is 5 foot tall and weighs 114 lbs. Allie also has a great huge pair of natural 38D boobs. She has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and big brown eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her shoulders, lower back, stomach, feet and wrists. Allie is best known for doing hardcore scenes, and has been shot by such large adult sites as Naughty America and Brazzers. Please feel free to check out all of our super hot Allie Foster picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Allie Foster is a super cute and petite porn star from the United States. On her small frame, her massive all natural D cup boobs really are a sight to behold. Allie also has a great round ass. She tends to stick with shooting mostly hardcore boy-girl scenes, but has also done some very hot lesbian and solo shoots as well. We do tend to enjoy Allie's hardcore work the most, just because her love of sex just shines through on the camera, making her scenes seem super realistic.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1435
Change:
Links: 15
Added: 03/15/2009
Suggest Allie
spacer
Allie Foster Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 09, 2015
Check out this busty dirty blond teen Allie Foster Remove
Hottie Allie Foster takes on a huge black cock Remove
Allie Foster and her hottie friend take on two huge cocks Remove
Allie Foster doesnt like getting sprayed with cum on her face video Remove
Super slutty Allie Foster and her friend share giant black dong video Remove
Allie Foster gets to take on some big thugs cock video Remove
Busty blonde Allie Foster and Kina give head in the kiddy pool video Remove
See full Allie Foster movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Official Allie Foster MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Allie Foster Galleries
Busty blonde Allie Foster rides a cock for cumshot
Allie Foster on a huge black cock in sex with oral
White babe Allie Foster on black monster with oral
Allie Foster enjoys huge black cock sex with orals
Allie Foster gets her pussy pumped outdoors
Allie King Scking and Fucking in Front of Her Boyfriend video
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


Valentina nappi evil Angeltrina michaels pichunterobese superchub porn videos.comivanafukalot galleriesoops wrong hole jasmine porn videos tumblrtannermayeskagome and sesshomaru hentai black porn videosgranny panites free porn sex videosabella anderson lingeriesvetlana belochkina free latina porn videoskimmy granger nudetara tainton roadtrip porn videosashton porn starmonicasanthiago.comemma butt stockings pornpriva porn staralisha klass picstricia oakrein degrey ebony porn videoszoe morrell picscalendar auditon young teen porn videossamantha mack clips4sale pokemon porn videosdallas tx backpage escorts porn videos hdtna filx.com homemade porn videoshornybunny.con free videos pornkissa sinsecg talia anal porn videosliz stewart playmatepatrice hollis videosfoto alanah raenikki benz fucking picswww.pornstar.commplay boy bunnys naked mom porn videoscar pussyava addams picswirral swingers free porn xvideosfaye regganrodney st cloud stripping porn sex videosporn star kaylani leifat guy mooning shemale porn videostory lanrfelicia tang galleriestara holiday porn starrod spunkel porn free porn videosleft 4 dead hentia girls do porn videosbrooke lee adams takes off pink lingerie mobile videochav shag rape porn videosyurizan beltransinnamon love videosmy little pony clop games asian porn videosebony sistaz free teen porn videosroxy raye twitterschoolgirl with a loosest pussybreanna bensontina hollimon free gay porn videosgrannyescort rape porn videosmarlie moore nudeona grauer sexy mexican porn videoscaptain stabbin island adventure download porn videosbbw wonder tracyjanine lindemulder nude picssunny lane nude photosjynx maze nude assmeggan mallone nude picstailor wanepower rangers spd toy videos latina porn videoskiara mia dressgauge muscle hunk porn videos freeporn star rankingsmonique alexander definebaberikki six nakedcherry jul threesome
Copyright © 2009-2017 vidler.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.