Exotica

Exotica
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Puerto Rico
Birthday:March 23, 1973
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34DD
What People Are Saying
She must be worshipped by fucking for her gre...
I want to fuck her hard and love to watch suc...
Would love to get my hands on that body. ~ Ja...

Nicknames:

Exotica Soto

Biography: Exotica was born in Puerto Rico on March 23, 1973, and is also known as Exotica Soto. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Exotica is average weight and weighs 125 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34DD boobs as well. Exotica has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Exotica is ranked number 2246 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, April 25, 2010. Feel free to check out the 9 galleries we have of Exotica, including 1 video clip and 8 picture sets.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2246
Change:
Links: 9
Added: 04/25/2010
Suggest Exotica
spacer
Exotica Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 22, 2012
Huge tit Exotica plays with her massive tits and toys Remove
Built Exotica Soto can barely fit in the tiny bikini Remove
Busty Exotica Soto toys her great body in blue lingerie Remove
1
User Submitted Exotica Galleries
Exotica getting fucked by Zorro on the dance floor
Exotica sucks and rides a throbbing meat pole
Busty fitness chick Exotica gets fucked very hard in the gym video
Busty stripper Exotica have hot girl-girl lesbian sex with a blonde
Exotica poses in a blue bikini and wicker hat
Exotica posing in a bikini with a flower inn her hair
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


She must be worshipped by fucking for her great fitness.
Posted by: William on 1/20/2014 1:38:02 PM

I want to fuck her hard and love to watch sucking my cock and pubes
Posted by: Shlund on 6/28/2013 9:19:42 AM

Would love to get my hands on that body.
Posted by: Jadan on 5/30/2012 5:21:33 PM
1


Online mobile porn


danielle trixikaty perryporno bbw porn videosValentina nappi pussyannette dawn videosunny mckay pornteens get fuckednyp tammy video adult porn videosdemi moore gi jane shower porn videos freeshemale stroker tube download porn videoscapri anderson brazzerspornstar samia duarteass licling big ass porn videosmileena haze download porn videoswesley snipes penis porn videos hddanni gee gallerywatch the invisible maniac download porn videosfemaledom.com best porn videostaylor wayne titsglass dilldo free porn videoswipeout uncensored free hd porn videoshailey young pornstarsienna west porn picsshhena shawresort boin stream free latina porn videosaletta ocean hot fuckingpinoysexscandal free videos pornwshh vixens anal porn videoscasssidy video free mobile porn videosjada stevens interviewsmonique fuentes brazzerskira dianepenis flacid to erect x videos porntesa lane pornoabella anderson friendskatie aselton sex mature porn videosrebecca ferratti sexy vintage porn videosriley mason tuberampant rabbit the big one xnxx porn videosddf siralejouizz animal porn videoscrista moore porn starjohan santos masturbation free hardcore porn videoscarmen hayes porn picxvideo cockyboys free adult porn videospaige amatuer allure gay porn videos tumblrjewels jade hotbrittany andrews hello neighbor free xxx porn videosnikki belluccikates playground pickira kener hardcoregirlsexsy homemade porn videosjynx maze birthdayjanet jackme porn sex videosevie delatosso galleriesnaomi banxxx picshugest dildo girls do porn videosmidnite haute nude free ebony porn videosfoto connie carterkristina cross picskarina hart picturessoul eaters porn porn videos.combatman henati free incest porn videospulsating oral creampies porn videos hdalyssa west tubegauge gag factor free xxx porn videosphyllisha anne picsmariah milano hotnaomi knoxxeve angeliavickyvetteantrawasna hindi.com anal porn videosgianna michael nudebeastialiy porn amateur porn videoslisa aitondustin zito gay porn videos free hd porn videosjada stevendschool girl vagina
Copyright © 2009-2017 vidler.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.