Francine Dee

Francine Dee
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:Philippines
Birthday:July 21, 1978
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:32DD
What People Are Saying
Francine has got an unbelievable body. I'd pa...
Wow, she is truely amazingly ~ Bobby

Nicknames:

Djhoanna Dee

Biography: Adult model Francine Dee was born in Iloilo City Philippines on July, 21 1978. She is 5'3 and 103 lbs with an amazing set of round perky 32DD tits. Francine has long brown hair and stunning brown eyes. She has her ears pierced and has the following tattoos: above her pussy, on her right foot, and two on her back. Francine has also gone by the alias Djhoanna Dee in her career. She does not do any hardcore scenes, and focuses on softcore shoots done for her personal site. Please take some time to check out all of our super sexy Francine Dee picture galleries!!!
Our Take: Francine Dee is a drop dead attractive Asian adult model and centerfold. She has some of the nicest and largest tits we've every seen on an Asian woman as well. Francine has been shot by the best of the best adult photographers, and has amazing photo sets to show for it. We wish we could get more sets of Francine, and as soon as we do we'll get them right up on the site.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #855
Change:
Links: 14
Added: 11/26/2008
Suggest Francine
spacer
Francine Dee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 13, 2015
Busty Asian Francine Dee pops her tits out of tight lingerie Remove
Francine Dee gets nice and nude in the kitchen Remove
Stunning Francine Dee strips down while working out Remove
Francine Dee shows off her tight body in sexy red lingerie Remove
Francine Dee strips off her super sexy pink dress Remove
Francine Dee works out in her amazing leopard outfit Remove
Francine Dee poses in sexy lingerie by the pool table Remove
Francine Dee looks so stunning in her pink lingerie in bed Remove
Francine Dee is so hot in her red and black lingerie and stockings Remove
Francine Dee looks amazing in her small brown bikini Remove
1
User Submitted Francine Dee Galleries
Francine Dee busty asian temptress flaunts her hot sexy curves
Francine Dee strips off her bikini on a beach
Francine Dee Makes For a Very Busty Bedspread
Francine Dee at the Rail
1
Francine Dee Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Francine has got an unbelievable body. I'd pay her to stand butt naked in my living room just so i could stare at that body all day, everyday. She's perfect!
Posted by: Jadan on 6/7/2012 6:48:35 PM

Wow, she is truely amazingly
Posted by: Bobby on 7/1/2010 9:09:05 AM
1


Online mobile porn


danni jensonashlynn brooke picturetera patrick free picshime tsukino video porn videos tumblrbecca blossom pornaleisha allen hot mature porn videospornstars amy anderssen nudesexy vioda pokemon porn videosbraina banks porn videos freejade flower woodman big ass porn videosaziani discount pokemon porn videosmiss angelique foxxthe girdle fitter hd porn videossally richardson nude lesbian porn videosdiego from fratpad best porn videosjayme langford jewish free mobile porn videoskeuschheitsguertel best porn videossensi pearl nudemuscular hairy chests lesbian porn videosveronika pagacova videos porn videos freeriley steele hotsophie dee gets drilledbrooke lee adams interviewdeldo porn porn music videosemily austin galleriespornstar hanna hiltonpornstar kandee lixxxdevyn devine videosnikki sims sexymonique fuentes sex picsjayme langford hotsexy stormy danielscrrampie porn young porn videosjoslyn porn starwww.livesxe.com big booty porn videosmoretti pornis musturbation good free mature porn videosmale strippers winnipeg incest porn videoswww.youjuzz short porn videosakiho yoshizawa uncen free milf porn videoskianne diorسكس سلينbrendan killen porn free xxx porn videossamantha bentley picsclemence poesy sex scene mexican porn videoschelsea handler nips porn videos hdshwmale porn adult porn videosclub black angelikadilido porn porn star videosdeep navel poke celebrity porn videospenthouse hardcore galleriesalie janineSecretary Jessie voltswinging clubs scotland mobile porn videosboy nexxt door asian porn videosrosalee ochoa video free porn sex videosjanesa brasilhanna hilton porn starass and cockDani daniels fuckingdenise milani galleriessheena ryder pornbackpage escort tacoma asian porn videosdevon michaels picsjealyn fox extreme porn videosrachele richey videos sex tumblrkat denning nude pictures gay porn videosdesperado nude scene free lesbian porn videoskrina kpor porn star videossabrina pettinato video extreme porn videosdirty latina maids mercedes best free porn videoschelsie raejada fire lesbian picsmonica santhiago photos
Copyright © 2009-2017 vidler.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.