Janet Jacme

Janet Jacme
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:October 22, 1970
Hair Color:Black
Height:161 cm / 5'3"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34C
Latest From Janet (missjanetjacme)
  • never going platinum twitter.com/thehill/status… 1/26/2017
  • #MarchForLife you really want to stop abortions? Providing free and reliable birth control would prevent 75% of them. Retweet this fact now 1/27/2017
  • Cyndi Lauper on Madonna’s #WomensMarch speech: "I don’t think that it served our purpose." vult.re/2knJmcS 1/26/2017
  • New Edition has 6 of the top 30 song on the iTunes R&B Soul charts right now & "Can You Stand The Rain" is # 4 on the charts. #NewEditionBET pic.twitter.com/4s6tqRnqvi 1/26/2017
  • PSA: @PeachBelt @PacerAthletics just raised $1,849.61 for the @MakeAWish Foundation!!!!!! #PacerNation #USCAPacers 1/26/2017
  • Sorry u got the wrong number. 9/29/2015
  • Fokyu,no janet 1/4/2015
  • Sorry no janet here, please do not call here. All u guys make me in trouble wiith my huspand. 12/31/2014
  • I am not missjanetjacme 11/10/2013
  • Yeah 11/4/2013
  • Im geraldine carigaba 11/4/2013
  • Im not janet jacme please stop calling ang txting me 11/4/2013
  • T_T i do not no u 8/15/2013
  • I don't know im not janet jacme 8/15/2013
  • It's ok 8/15/2013
  • I don't even have a twitter accounts 8/15/2013
  • I don't know im sorry but im Geraldine 8/15/2013
  • Im Geraldine, maybe she gave u a wrong number 8/15/2013
  • Im not janetjacme 8/15/2013
  • Lets do it again!! Congatulations OBAMA!!! 11/6/2012

Leave a comment, Read more from Janet...
Nicknames:

Tiffany Rose, Jackie Geewhiz

Biography: Janet Jacme was born on October 22, 1970 in Chicago, Illinois United States. She has lovely 34C boobs and silky smooth brown skin. Janet has black hair and gorgeous brown eyes. She is a petite porn star at 5'3 and weighing around 120 pounds. Janet's amazing round ass is not to be missed. We do not know of any tattoos or piercings besides her ears. Take a look at our Janet Jacme galleries and her official website.
Our Take: Janet Jacme is a lovely porn star who has been around the adult industry since the early 1990s. She has been in around 220 adult movies and owns her own production company. Janet was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame in 2006 and continues her career full steam ahead.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #4535
Change:
Links: 4
Added: 03/16/2009
Suggest Janet
spacer
Janet Jacme Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 01, 2018
Gogo dancer Janet Jacme gets fucked by black cock video Remove
See full Janet Jacme movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Official Janet Jacme Twitter Account Remove
Official Janet Jacme MySpace Account Remove
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


bbwfacehumpers porn x videosbreana blairkylee strutt tubevalerie cormier biowww.sex veadeo.com hd porn videoscssa celebrity stories anime porn videoskatee sackhoff titties anal porn videoskelsey konickimerrin dungey sexy amateur porn videosalison tyler bangbrosaletta brazzer galleryriley reid school porndetroit big booty escorts free ebony porn videoswww.grapplinggirls.com free mobile porn videoscaterina murino sex scenes reddit porn videosgay masterbaters top porn videosthe gootube funny porn videospornstar angel wicky in dressmeet nfuckgames extreme porn videosnatalia starr websiteoffice pornstaralex sim wise gallerymarvi memon pics free amateur porn videoskatie morgan 4tubemika tan twittervicki chase asshot samba dancers pics free porn videosporn pros modelsnadia hilton boobscastrated cuck porn videos hdlatina esperanza gomezxvideo katherine hushawkapri styles porn tubekrissy lynn titssuranne jones tits porn x videospaul mercurio nude sex porn videosamy anderssen wikimaserati fuck picNaughty Porn lingerieporn star karina hartvanessa raiakamyla torrent milf porn videosboobless girl japanese porn videosdemon king daimao hentai black porn videosdaredorm slide homemade porn videosaleska diamond hardcorejada stevendjenny poussin feetrita g assgirl gives herself wedgie free latina porn videostaylor lain picturesdavon kim picsabella anderson pronmelissa midwest sweet adri free amateur porn videosandie anderson pornangelica taylor picturesbig ang titties gay porn videos tumblrkorean pop star solbi mature porn videosdaredorm celebration porn free videosfayne reganamia moretti clubchokin on cock girls do porn videosgia lashay gallerytianna taylorFree sheila grant pornfilmporn star ginnavideo sex anuar ibrahim download free porn videosviper gts henti big ass porn videosdyana vandettalover in law 2 eng dub porn videos freebelle noire pornstarskegney lynn karterkylee nash freekristal summers porn videojayna james picturespetraverkaiklou charmelle pornmelissa ria brazzerslilian tiger porn
Copyright © 2009-2017 vidler.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.