Amber Michaels

Amber Michaels
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:Germany
Birthday:November 17, 1968
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:34DD
What People Are Saying
She's always been a very sexy woman and I'd l...
She was the first babe I saw on net 10yrs ago...

Nicknames:

Amber Williams, Wanda Starr

Biography: Amber Michaels was born in Bayern Germany on November 17, 19688. She is 5'4 and 103 lbs with a very nice set of large 34DD tits. Amber has long dirty blonde hair and sexy green eyes. She has her clit and belly button pierced and has tattoos on her neck and pussy. Amber is best known for her hardcore scenes, and has done shoots for such large sites as Twistys. Make sure you look over our little collection of Amber Michaels sets.
Our Take: Amber Michaels is a stunning blonde German pornstar. She really is best known for her career in adult film. Amber didn't do very much content for the web, but we are always looking for galleries and scenes that we missed. Amber has a nice and tight petite body, capped off with super huge DD cup tits. Although known for harder scenes, we do prefer seeing Amber doing solo glamour style picture and video shoots.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1493
Change:
Links: 13
Added: 03/15/2009
Suggest Amber
spacer
Amber Michaels Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 12, 2016
Exclusive Amber Michaels pictures and videos at her official site Remove
Amber Michaels and Isis Taylor grind wet pussies Remove
Amber Michaels gets her tight ass fucked and cummed in video Remove
Hottie Amber Michaels takes a bath and gets off Remove
Sexy Amber Michaels takes off her tight orange dress Remove
Blonde Amber Michaels toys in her tight black dress Remove
Blonde babe Amber Michaels toys in her blue lingerie Remove
See full Amber Michaels movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Horny Amber Michaels toys her pussy in her black heels video Remove
Horny Amber Michaels shoves some fingers in and gets off video Remove
1
User Submitted Amber Michaels Galleries
Amber Michaels MILF glass dildo toying in black dress strip-tease
Amber Michaels fucks her moist pussy
Amber Michaels busty milf blonde poses in long black dress
1
Amber Michaels Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


She's always been a very sexy woman and I'd love to fuck her, but she needs to get back some of that fitness she used to have.
Posted by: Jadan on 10/2/2013 7:25:13 PM

She was the first babe I saw on net 10yrs ago. She slowly stripped down, revealed her firm round boobs and open her beautiful pink pussy. My dick quietly melt down. Sincere thanks to Amber for giving a beautiful start to my net surfing life.
Posted by: John on 10/2/2013 6:35:16 PM
1


Online mobile porn


katie cummings biographyvanessa harding wrestler porn videos hdjulia parton videoscraigslist dalla tx hot porn videossahara vandellachina doll wrestler funny porn videosbig sexxjoslyn james the 11th holevikki blows videosjayden james policeworldstarhiphop.com after dark revenge porn videoscassia waltonemy reyeholly west pornstarmaripily rivera pics young teen porn videospantiless celebrities mom porn videosjohnny sins interviewgigis sex circus tumblr porn videosuneven titties porn free videoswomen masturbateing free black porn videosgiantess katelyn free gay porn videosfukingmachines porn videos freereynamaesexy stocking pussy pornphorne movies extreme porn videosCarmen Kinsley porneva notty big titsbella reese porn starkaylani lei porn picswatch pokemon hentai gay porn videoskayden kross jeansjaelyn fox porn videosnaruto heantai bbw porn videosjenny hendrix nakedaaron fucks dru indian porn videosbelle knox picbusty ellen picssissy training academy porn xvideoshorny teachers picturesyoujuzz.con young teen porn videoskristine madison picssilverdaddie video free adult porn videossamantha saint galleriesmaserati porn star videosroxanne pallett feet free porn xvideosdeena nicole cortese porn short porn videoskansas backpages videos porn freebella moretti sex videosmandy lange pornstarwww.xviddo.com amateur porn videosnilli willis tube teen porn videosnugget porn xxx latina porn videosbehind the scenes fluffers free online porn videosmaria lekaki shemale porn videoszoe zane videofoxxxbbw squashes teen porn videosatk ebonies watch free porn videosmya nicole videoshuge dilfo revenge porn videosaj estrada videosback page tampa bay shemale porn videossophie paige analgirl wedgie dares big ass porn videoscarmen michaels jessica dawnmale masseurs singapore free videos pornbig titted latina fuckedbig tits secretarysophia castello pornstarsexoasis.con xvideos pornskylar price personal trainer gay porn videos tumblrjanet mason naked
Copyright © 2009-2017 vidler.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.