Lexus Locklear

Lexus Locklear
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 5, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36C
What People Are Saying
hi lexus i would like to make friends with yo...


Nicknames:

Brandi Sommerville

Biography: Lexus Locklear was born in Ventura California on March 5, 1976. She is 5'9 and 110 lbs with a great set of man made 36C tits. Lexus has long dirty blonde hair and piercing blue eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her ankle and tits. Lexus has done both hardcore and softcore scenes, shooting for such big companies as Suze Randall. Please feel free to check out all of our amazing Lexus Locklear picture and video sets.
Our Take: Lexus Locklear is really best known for her great career in adult film. She has also managed to do some great online shoots as well. Suze Randall has captured Lexus is some of the most classic shoots ever. Lexus has a very tall body, with legs that just don't stop. She also has a very tight waist and huge C cup boobs. Our favorite sets of Lexus are by far her solo glamour sets. Lexus is pretty much the most iconic classic glamour model to ever step in front of a camera.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2032
Change:
Links: 8
Added: 07/09/2009
Suggest Lexus
spacer
Lexus Locklear Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 19, 2014
Lexus Locklear gets fucked hard in this classic shoot Remove
Hot blonde Lexus Locklear spreads her pussy in leopard lingerie Remove
Lexus Locklear in a classic lesbian scene with another hot blonde Remove
Lexus Locklear hot 1990s centerfold shows off her nice body Remove
Lexus Locklear takes part in a wedding day lesbian threeway Remove
Alexis Winston and Lexus Locklear have fun with each other Remove
Sophia Lexus Locklear and Nikki Nova make love Remove
Official Lexus Locklear MySpace Account Remove
1
Lexus Locklear Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


hi lexus i would like to make friends with you you are very nice sexy blonde i like u
Posted by: i am lay sin tang on 5/18/2014 3:18:14 AM
1


Online mobile porn


girdle fitter porn extreme porn videoscalf sucks mans penis sex porn videosstacy lane pornstarehra madrigal porn mom porn videoslindsey strutt stockingsashley brookes pornstarbrookie babestation xnxx porn videosdanni harwood picsthe grim adventures of billy and mandy sex xvideos pornprohub sex video homemade porn videosanalfuck picjynx maze fanlacey brooks pussylena yada porn free xxx porn videosveronika zemanova dailymotion japanese porn videosbriana Blair nude toplesspornstar gaugebabesation tv porn xvideosbangbros victorianew chloe vevrier picsjayla starr biojade marcela picssasha gray 4tubesonja kinski naked big ass porn videossextra credit anime big booty porn videosdionne daniels pussy slip free xxx porn videosKayden kross footzoey kush nude picssophie deepkate voegele tits free videos porngambar memek dan toket gede alanah raethe last temptation of christ sex scene big booty porn videosalexa nicole galleriests johanna bardin porn videos xxxporn actress nadiabritish pub strippers mature porn videossara aylong tongue angelfire porn videostheresa randle sex animal porn videosdominatedgirl free porn sex videosbang brost.com celebrity porn videosjamie valentine porn hardresort boin vol 3 free ebony porn videosromance in nakedrachel roxxx porn picspatricia tallman naked videos porn freebethany bensPorn star Nikki Darlinglichelle marie hardcoressbbw pear bottom videos revenge porn videoslisa marie scott galleryciarra bugattikathy anderson porn startichina arnold upskirt mature porn videosjenavere jolielynsey dawn makenzieanya ivy biospellbinder bondage mobile porn videosasha kumara picturesmy little pony clop game 3d porn videoslela starr tanning salon free latina porn videospinoy sex scam sunny leone porn videoslayla jade videosmica martinez galleryaleska diambrett rossi picturesdanni gee nakednyomi banxxx lazy ebony babe getssasha grey streamync underground videos free black porn videosenema bloat gay porn videoslady sonia wikijade jewels porngirls mastabate funny porn videosCici sweet fuckAPRIL O NEIL PORN feettj hart galleries
Copyright © 2009-2017 vidler.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.