Lisa Lipps

Lisa Lipps
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 22, 1966
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:65 kg / 143 lb
Bust Size:42FF
What People Are Saying
Omfg...silicon monster 0_o ~ DENjr
Love the LIPPS ~ Mike Dee

Nicknames:

Starry Knights

Biography: Lisa Lipps was born in Chicago Illinois on October 22, 1966. She is 5'6 and 143 lbs with a very large set of 42FF tits. Lisa has long blonde hair and stunning hazel eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her ass, ankle and neck. Lisa does a good variety of hardcore and softcore scenes, and has been featured on such big adult sites as Naughty America. Please make sure you look over all of our amazing Lisa Lipps picture and video sets.
Our Take: Lisa Lipps is really best known for her out of this world massive FF cup tits. So it's no wonder that the majority of her shoots focus on these stunning boobs. Lisa is also nice and curvy, so her body really compliments her huge boobs. She does a pretty good mix of softcore and hardcore scenes, but we really tend to like seeing Lisa getting banged and watching those huge tits bounce around.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1168
Change:
Links: 10
Added: 01/15/2009
Suggest Lisa
spacer
Lisa Lipps Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 08, 2017
Lisa Lipps gets screwed in her aqua lingerie Remove
Lisa Lipps shows off her huge boobs and gets screwed by big cock Remove
Lisa Lipps shows off big tits and gets nailed on the patio Remove
Lisa Lipps plays with her huge boobs outdoors then sucks cock video Remove
See full Lisa Lipps movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Busty MILF Lisa Lipps rides a studs big hard cock video Remove
Official Lisa Lipps MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Lisa Lipps Galleries
Stacked centerfold Lisa Lipps stripping
Lisa Lipps gets cum on her massive melons after sex
Lisa Lipps shares cock with other busty babe Kelly Madison
1
Lisa Lipps Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Omfg...silicon monster 0_o
Posted by: DENjr on 9/5/2011 11:58:14 AM

Love the LIPPS
Posted by: Mike Dee on 3/21/2011 12:40:37 AM
1


Online mobile porn


hot mom mandy haze picturesaleeta ocianarleta oceansaundra santiago hot new porn videosalissa kissnaughty america neighbour affairPHOTO PORNO HAYDEN Wpenthouse babe picsleather skirt porntomiko bound new porn videosasia agcaoili erotica free incest porn videosmonique fuentes largemrs lockhart family guy porn granny porn videosjosslyn james Puma Swede boobsthe masseuse hyapatia lee free incest porn videossexy lmeg big ass porn videosnadia buari sex scandal cartoon porn videosRachael Madori futanari21sextury fuskatornaked pictures of nellypornstar ruby rayeskristen stewarts nude big booty porn videosjanine linderman best free porn videosjenna brooks picturesholly michaels modelstewie fucks meg free hardcore porn videostinychat sex rooms top porn videosreality kings faye reaganebonyayesareil rosecarmella bngyulia volkova pregnant free videos pornkaty perry boob jiggle mature porn videosjynx maze feet picsvictoria white porn staryancy butler nude xvideos porncateharringtonsensi pearlsAlessandra Jane pornotwisty treat of the yearveronica avluv lingerietaylor atelian nudequad amputee sex video shemale porn videospornostar adrianacodi lane pornhot stormy danielslindsey meadows galleriesbrianna frost gallerieswww.actresshub.com free hd porn videosyukina saegusa tumblr porn videosnatasha henstridge nude scenes porn videos tumblrlinda cardellini sex scene free porn videosdani hardwoodsrip club videos teen porn videosdaphane rosen pornbang bross picshot flight attendant picturesbreast expansion hypnosis japanese porn videosdeborah francois student services big ass porn videoswwwpusy videos porndefine babe galleriessex teen hetholly michaels and friends picslizzy caplan mr skin porn videospornstar cindybackpage in des moines iowa top porn videosfrankie vargasbunny mating game free porn sex videosstephanie glassonangelina valentine dpdani jensen feet picsgloryhole adelaide porn videos tumblrmaja nikolic porn best porn videosstoya sexy dressintercose video anime porn videosbanf bus new porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 vidler.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.