Lori Alexia

Lori Alexia
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:Barbados
Birthday:March 2, 1980
Hair Color:Black
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34D
What People Are Saying
I wanna see Lori with Pinky ~ Anonymous


Nicknames:

Penna Piererra

Biography: Lori Alexia was born in Barbados on March 2, 1980, and is also known as Penna Piererra. She is of Black descent. She is petite at 5'1". Lori Alexia is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Lori Alexia has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Lori Alexia is ranked number 3562 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Lori Alexia, including 2 video clips and 1 picture set.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #3562
Change:
Links: 3
Added: 03/16/2009
Suggest Lori
spacer
Lori Alexia Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 01, 2011
Busty Lori Alexia gets nailed by Tommy Gunn in bed Remove
Lori Alexia black girl has her pink pussy fucked hard video Remove
See full Lori Alexia movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


I wanna see Lori with Pinky
Posted by: Anonymous on 9/17/2010 8:06:24 PM
1


Online mobile porn


nuru massage detroit free milf porn videossimone milfbioshock big sister porn porn videos xxxbeautiful vazina black porn videossites like lady soniaelijah and milo peters gay porn homemade porn videosjohnny sins real namefuentes pornwerewolf hentia teen porn videosbrazzer rachel starrkristans archives bbw porn videosfranchesca valentinabrazzer girl liza delsierra fuck big dickleigh babestationava addams and vanilla devilledemi moore indecent proposal sex scene celebrity porn videosmassage table pussylast kunoichi hentai free hd porn videosava addams twittertrannysuprise porn xvideosbrazzers shyla stylezsophi deedarling elalux play pornlisa ann young pornchloe vevrier twitterhorny anntraci topps galleriesianna michaelsvicky vette picturesrachel darriangiselle monet massagejessica zepeda nude rape porn videosnyomi banxx pornoddf angell summerssandee westgate bootsgirl has orgasom big ass porn videoskirsty gallacher tits videos pornsammy jayne pornnikita deniesefemale masturbatiom hentai porn videosewe sweetcrissy moran sucking cockamy anderrsonmulholland dr sex scene amateur porn videoshotsexporn star in sexy dresssansational video.com free mature porn videosabigaile johnson photosdenise dww japanese porn videosjacky joy galleryNATASHA MALKOVA FUCKING NUDE PHOTOhypnovideo porn videos.comadventure time henti pinky porn videos21sextury picshay laren stripann magnuson naked free xxx porn videoskatt dylan bio big booty porn videosbieyanka moore pokemon porn videoschristie Stevens sundressmilly morris nudeyuritza beltranfeminize your man free mature porn videosnude jayden jaymesbibi jones nude gallerybackpage houston tranny free porn sex videossheena showpria rai pornoknicker sniffing free porn videoschloroform superheroine black porn videosoutside sexpink pussh bbw porn videoselizabeth starr xxx
Copyright © 2009-2017 vidler.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.