P.J. Sparxx

P.J. Sparxx
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 11, 1969
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34B
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

P.J. Kerrington, K.C. Kerrington, Porsche Red

Biography: PJ Sparxx was born on February 11, 1969 in Colorado. She was also known as K.C. Kerrington. She has long blonde hair and gorgeous blue eyes. PJ is 5'5 tall and weighs around 120 pounds. She began her carrer in adult movies in the early 1990s when she was only 21. PJ has amazing perky 34B breasts that she loves to show off. Please have a look through our PJ Sparxx galleries!
Our Take: PJ Sparxx was a huge porn celebrity in the early 1990s. Since then, she has been in over 180 adult films. Some of the movies PJ was featured on include No Man's Land 11, Lesbian Love Connection, New Wave Hookers 3, The Secret Garden and Decadence. PJ Sparxx will be remembered as one of the great females of the early porn video days.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #3724
Change:
Links: 4
Added: 01/04/2010
Suggest P.J.
spacer
P.J. Sparxx Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 21, 2011
PJ Sparxx sexy blonde gets banged in her bed Remove
PJ Sparxx goes down on massive cock and swallows Remove
PJ Sparxxx gets her pussy fucked in this old school scene video Remove
Old school porn hottie PJ Sparxx fucks hard in bed video Remove
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


sahara knight fuckedlouise cliffe pussy videos of pornangela salvagno muscle worship free xxx porn videosblack stockings pornfigring animal porn videosterri summers gallerydebi diamond videowoodman casting ilona free hardcore porn videostommie jo connollynaughty american teachersdeena nicole cortese porn short porn videossoccer players bulges porn sex videosruby knox nudeNude jessica jaymesJay pornopiper fawn nudesf centerfolds indian porn videosbrooke thompson pumkin milf porn videoskerissa faresarah vandella pictureclips4sale princess rene celebrity porn videoslolly badcock stockingsiranian pornstargemma bissix porn sexy porn videos Tinslee Reagan pornmya buttscassandra colagerachanel preston nudeayisha diaz porn young porn videostrannu porn hardcore porn videoskatt dylan biojustene jaro picchina doll ktv free lesbian porn videosdani jensen hot Sixy big pussv pictia sweets bioafrican dancehall skinout lesbian porn videosben dover baljit revenge porn videosjayden jaymasfemdom disciplinarian rape porn videoskagney linn karter sexyxnxx m0vies revenge porn videossquirting prgasm amateur porn videoshot stormy danielsسكسي Serena Blairkelly madison clipsnicki grindrealspanking tube big booty porn videosrenee toney wrestling bbw porn videosmale gigolo showtime sex porn videosmili jay hardcoretatiana kush pornlanny barbie nakedasmit patel riya sen ebony porn videosdigimon tamers porn hardcore porn videosdiamond kitty bang brosxnvedio cartoon porn videoshr giger porn free mature porn videosnyomi banxxx whitemassage strangers brazzers gallerycolumbus ohio back page pinky porn videosalexis fawxs nudekirstens archives porn star videosangela sommers porn stardannii harwood toplessmasterbatig cartoon porn videosnicole sherzinger porn ebony porn videostanya lieder sexi barbie ebony porn videosalannah raehannah hilton free onesbella leathershorts pornporno cuhfwatch playmate of the apes free cartoon porn videoshaily cummingsbeezy bailey webcam free anal porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 vidler.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.