Persia

Persia
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:December 6, 1982
Hair Color:Black
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:42DD
What People Are Saying
Always had a thing for busty girls ~ David Bl...
Persia is the kind of woman you could marry. ...
Foxy lady. ~ Jadan

Nicknames:

Persia Black

Biography: Persia was born in Philadelphia Pennsylvania on December 6, 1982. She is 5'4 and 130 lbs with some large all natural 42DD tits. Persia has long dark black hair and stunning brown eyes. She has no tattoos piercings on her naturally hot body. Persia does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been shot by such large adult sites as Pimproll. Please feel free to look over our nice little collection of Persia galleries.
Our Take: Persia is a super naughty and hot ebony pornstar. She normally gets really into her boy-girl scenes and makes them so hot and dirty. Persia has a petite body with womanly curves and huge DD cup natural tits. Persia really focuses on her hardcore scenes, and has also done a pretty good mix of lesbian and solo shoots as well.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1300
Change:
Links: 11
Added: 03/15/2009
Suggest Persia
spacer
Persia Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 17, 2017
Megan Vaughn and Persia share a white cock together Remove
Persia shows off her big tits and takes a dick up her ass Remove
Persia Black sucks dick in red lingerie and black stockings Remove
Persia Black gets fucked hard in her little classroom Remove
Persia Black screws her masseur in black stockings Remove
See full Persia movies and clips at Videosz Remove
See full Persia movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1
User Submitted Persia Galleries
Persia Black gorgeous ebony gets nasty cum facial
Persia Black Getting Fucked and a Cum Facial During a Massage
Persia and Megan Vaughn oiling each other
Persia Black Sucking a White Cock and Getting a Cum Facial
Persia gets some extreme pleasure
1
Persia Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Always had a thing for busty girls
Posted by: David Blunt on 5/5/2015 9:14:03 AM

Persia is the kind of woman you could marry.
Posted by: Chocolate Cream on 12/27/2012 12:44:27 PM

Foxy lady.
Posted by: Jadan on 8/3/2012 5:49:18 PM
1


Online mobile porn


pocahontas pornstarescorts latinas dallas tx videos porn freecatfight crotch kick porn x videoscfnm party wiki interracial porn videosporn star roussoAlexis Rodriguez pornstarcucciolo trampling porn free videosjesse jane kayden krosskaylee defer porn porn free videosannis katecrissy moranjulie cash new pornjosefine patricia rhomberg 1970 sexy porn videossonic henta girls do porn videoscottaging gay videos porn videos freemelisa mendiny videosxochielt pinky porn videosconnie mccoy pornstar hd porn videosbig tits lingeriefemale muscle shirt ripping top porn videosnaughty American nudejayd lovely gallerytyran richards sexy porn videosandipink galleriesjennifer white povkangney linnlorna morgan christmassandee westgate porn picsmelissa xoxo videosashlyn gere freeones indian porn videoscache:3gcldLIk71wJ:bigsonnik.ru/4003-sensuous-anal-massage-for-christen-free-hd-porn-fapsetcom.html female ejacultion videos porn videosphoenix brazzersalicia di marcoseychelle gabriel porn asian porn videosboys cummimg amateur porn videoscowgirl hard fuckyoujijj best free porn videoskaterina hartiovanikki benz nude pics in sexy lingeries at porn pics.comamber easton picsbusty milf twyla best free porn videospornstar kelly wellsalice in wonderland debell incest porn videosbangbros diamond kittycarmen kinsley feetjayme langford gallerylinda o neil modelemma starr povzoey holloway picskimmy bangbrosbrittany rathelathena bautista sex tape extreme porn videosashlie orioncandy sextonkatie kox new videoroselawn nudist free amateur porn videosnude corsettop 10 ddf spread pussymegan vaughn porn fidelitykate upton celebrity jihad animal porn videosalyssa milano embrace of the vampire sex scene videos pornmoms beeng teens girls do porn videoscarmella bling pornaletta ocean workout motivation 3d porn videospriscilla almeda picture indian porn videosangelika black latexjenna jameson pussy picsaletta ocean definebabegemma massey picscarlet lavey boobs
Copyright © 2009-2017 vidler.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.