Sammy Cruz

Sammy Cruz
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Venezuela
Birthday:March 29, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32A
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Sammy South, Samantha South

Biography: Sammy Cruz was born in Venezuela on March 29, 1986. She is 5'2 and 114 lbs with a perky little pair of 32A tits. Sammy has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and big brown eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has a tattoo on her lower back. Sammy does mostly hardcore scenes, but has also done some very hot solo and lesbian work as well. Sammy can be seen on such large adult sites as New Sensations as well. Please make sure you spend some time getting to know Sammy Cruz better through our hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Sammy Cruz is a very cute and naughty Latina pornstar from Venezuela. She has a very nice and petite body with sexy little curves and great A cup boobs. Sammy does mostly hardcore scenes, but we tend to prefer her in solo scenes. We think Sammy has such a nice look to her, that she was really meant to be in glamour shoots. We also can't get enough of her lesbian work either.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #3790
Change:
Links: 9
Added: 01/06/2009
Suggest Sammy
spacer
Sammy Cruz Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 08, 2013
Cutie Sammy Cruz gets her pussy drilled doggystyle Remove
Latina school girl Sammy Cruz drops the books and her skirt Remove
Sammy Cruz plays with two dildos on her bedroom dresser Remove
Bailey O Dare and Sammy Cruz take turns on a hard cock video Remove
Cutie Sammy Cruz gets her pussy worked out doggystyle video Remove
Sexy Sammy Cruz Takes Off Sheer Panties and Toys Remove
Sammy Cruz rides dick like a pro and gets off video Remove
Sexy girl Sammy Cruz gives a nice wet blowjob in bed video Remove
See full Samantha South movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


ringer shannon whirry watch free porn videospronstars names big booty porn videoswoodman casting summer breeze sexy porn videosali daei sex revenge porn videospatrice hollis pussy free adult porn videosswingers in jhb top porn videosexstasy tube anime porn videoslioness pornstarshayla stilezsokka and suki sex free mobile porn videosmelissa monet gallerieswater lilies sex scene watch free porn videosPornstar tonguepornagraphic films free young porn videoslianna grethel tits indian porn videoswalkyria drummond porn videosjasmine jae pornmiss tessmacher sexy tumblr porn videoshannah harper biostormy danialvioleta isfel hot free porn videosmemphis monroe brazzersxo gieseluncensored henrai mature porn videosleanne crow pink bramackenzie miles porncorbin fisher strip poker porn videos tumblrliza del sierrapersian milf picsmichelle marsh breastsmai ly modeljandi lin sexashlynn brokkescottish love knot free xxx porn videostanya tate naughty americaravenrileystacy sanches videonikki benz nude photosava addams freeonesebony ponrBrazzeBrazzeskortney kane in lingeriekayla kayden screwed a doctor office pink drress videoelegant angels trailers black porn videospornstar trina michaelsoblongs porn free mature porn videosfake vagina for crossdressers porn videos18 eighteen jessie rogers pornoadore anjali videos young porn videosbriana lee pornfuck hard pussyjoanna bliss huge titts nacktlady sonia wikijayme langford galleryviktoria mixed wrestling hd porn videoslizz tayler manojob japanese porn videosrachel starr bathroom curlers full videothe big lebowski xxx parody reddit porn videoscash cab upskirt indian porn videosnichole kidman nude pics anime porn videosbrittany boddymond jewels porn star videoskagney linkartersindee jennings puke sexy porn videos90s playboy playmates ebony porn videosporn star nikki lavay and son crystal gunns nakedlingam massage vancouver incest porn videosamature alure.com x videos pornsunidhi chauhan thighs xnxx porn videosalixes texis ebony porn videosanita pearl galleriesvanessa videl picturessxay vido mobile porn videosriya sen and asmit patel free black porn videosjessie andrews interviewchloes boobsvideo film bf Miyagi naughty amerika super hotbible black imari scene sex porn videosdanish naturists free mature porn videoshot babbes free anal porn videosstrip monopoly videos interracial porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 vidler.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.