Sharka Blue

Sharka Blue
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:April 7, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:158 cm / 5'2"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:32B
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Sarka K., Dawn, Kelly

Biography: Sharka Blue was born in the Czech Republic on April 7, 1981. She is 5'2 and 103 lbs with a very nice pair of perky 32B boobs. Sharka has long blonde hair and mesmerizing green eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Sharka is best known for her lesbian and hardcore scenes, and has been on such big adult sites as Private and Evil Angel. Please feel free to check out all of our super hot Sharka Blue picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Sharka Blue is a super naughty and hot blonde porn star from the Czech Republic. She is pretty small and petite, with a great firm ass and nice legs. Sharka also has a very nice pair of perky natural B cup boobs which really suit her smaller frame. We have seen Sharka mostly hardcore boy-girl and lesbian scenes. She also seems to really take control of her scenes making them totally believable as well. We would liked to have seen more scenes of hardcore pleasuring herself though. We think Sharka would have been amazing in glamour shoots.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2126
Change:
Links: 17
Added: 11/30/2008
Suggest Sharka
spacer
Sharka Blue Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 11, 2014
Sharka Blue cant choose which guy to fuck so she does both Remove
Sexy and horny Sharka Blue in all orifice hardcore action shoot Remove
Cute blonde Sharka Blue rides the sybian and gets off Remove
Stacy Silver and Sharka Blue munch on each other and cock Remove
Sharka Blue shows off her tight body in the woods Remove
Sharka Blue gets fucked on a mountain with girlfriends Remove
Julie Silver and Sharka Blue strips off each others clothes Remove
Julie Silver and Sharka Blue toy each other Remove
Blonde Sharka Blue gets her ass and pussy stuffed with big cock video Remove
Naughty Sharka Blue gets cum shot on her ass video Remove
Liliane Tiger and Sharka Blue have some yummy jungle cock video Remove
Cindy Dollar and Sharka Blue get pierced by two big cocks video Remove
Sharka Blue has some candy and gets fucked video Remove
Sharka Blue and Julie Silver love to toy each other video Remove
Cindy Gold and Sharka Blue share a nice long hard cock video Remove
Sexy blonde Sharka Blue really knows how to milk a big cock video Remove
See full Sharka Blue movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Stunning Sharka Blue gazes up at you as she sucks you off video Remove
1
User Submitted Sharka Blue Galleries
Sharka Blue gets doubledrilled in a foursome on mountainside
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


christina bella galleriesmichele noonan porn free lesbian porn videosbrett rosssipics of nicki minajs pussy reddit porn videosrikki six free picsa sexy dicktera patlacey duallvedanni kalifornia pornsexfarsi amateur porn videospattaya kathoey hentai porn videosbree daniels galleriesannie parisse nude free cartoon porn videosmadelyn marie nuderene cruz pornstarvinilla devillebig divk bitch adult porn videosveronika lindnerova tube young teen porn videosshemale sulka porn free videosmaggie green pornsexeys movies porn xvideosnatasha flade videos animal porn videosshayla stylez.combeautiful wife with horrifying snake man download free porn videoskikowumassage parlor glasgow xvideos porncharmane star picturesintense orgasams free cartoon porn videosnyomi banxxx bootyrosario and vampire season 2 english dub free hardcore porn videosangelica lane picsxnxx movess big booty porn videospaulina james porn starshay laren picturemorphed bodybuilder mexican porn videosmargo sullivan clips4sale xvideos porngumdrop nipples free latina porn videosadam and eves sex toys celebrity porn videospaget brewster sex scene xvideos porngay bearbacking big ass porn videospotoh porno natasha malkovatigerr juggs gallerytessa lane new porn imagesryan connor porn staronlinporn anime porn videosmodel denise milanift worth tx backpage free porn videoselfie nilslucretia and crixus 3d porn videosnewtoon porn best free porn videosxnxx mbil watch free porn videoskendy krossfranziska facella hardcorejoan marie laurer sex girls do porn videoskleo valentienwinnipeg male strippers mom porn videosSuzi Jarman pussydestiny dixon fuckedfkk clubs germany sex porn videosrachelle ann daquis hot videos porn freerose valentina videoswork nudevanessa videl videodanneel harris topless xnxx porn videosmonique fuentes hot picscorset and fishnetsnawal al zoghbi sex porn xvideosnorika fujiwara sexy videos of pornrachel starr imagesslim and trim laci free porn videospriscilla almeda pictures asian porn videossaffron burrows the guitar sex porn videosthe tin drum oral scene interracial porn videosangelica panganiban derek ramsey scandal tumblr porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 vidler.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.